Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  71 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  05/21/2022 9:00 AM 10U Girls U10-1 10U-G-01 Durbin 10U-G-06 Vondran Kevin Russell
  05/21/2022 9:00 AM 16_19U Coed Portage 1 or 2 Portage 16/19U-C-01 Walker
  05/21/2022 9:00 AM 6U Girls U6-3 6U-G-07 Privett 6U-G-04 Eisenman
  05/21/2022 9:00 AM 6U Girls U6-4 6U-G-06 Haney 6U-G-01 Bernick
  05/21/2022 9:00 AM 6U Girls U6-5 6U-G-03 Crow/Pawlowski 6U-G-08 Robinson
  05/21/2022 9:00 AM 6U Girls U6-6 6U-G-05 Flores 6U-G-02 Calderwood
  05/21/2022 9:15 AM 8U Boys U8-3 8U-B-11 Pertijs 8U-B-01 Gerard
  05/21/2022 9:30 AM 10U Boys U10-2 10U-B-06 Wentzel 10U-B-01 Hettig John Papanek
  05/21/2022 9:30 AM 8U Boys U8-2 8U-B-02 Czerniak-Manning 8U-B-03 Lattak
  05/21/2022 10:00 AM 8U Boys U8-4 8U-B-04 Gallegos 8U-B-10 Guisbert
  05/21/2022 10:15 AM 10U Girls U10-1 10U-G-04 Sysko 10U-G-05 Wright Kevin Russell
  05/21/2022 10:15 AM 6U Boys U6-3 6U-B-07 Thompson 6U-B-04 Haase
  05/21/2022 10:15 AM 6U Boys U6-4 6U-B-06 Storm 6U-B-01 Downey
  05/21/2022 10:15 AM 6U Boys U6-5 6U-B-03 Grothous 6U-B-08 Triemstra/Volkerding
  05/21/2022 10:15 AM 6U Boys U6-6 6U-B-05 Siebenmark 6U-B-02 Farmer
  05/21/2022 10:30 AM 12U Coed Dowagiac Dowagiac 12U-C-04 Szatkowski
  05/21/2022 10:30 AM 8U Girls U8-1 8U-G-05 Kitron 8U-G-09 Strzyzykowski
  05/21/2022 10:45 AM 10U Boys U10-2 10U-B-03 Rood 10U-B-08 Chhabra John Papanek
  05/21/2022 10:45 AM 8U Boys U8-3 8U-B-09 Crow 8U-B-06 Cheevers/Kempf
  05/21/2022 11:00 AM 8U Girls U8-2 8U-G-03 Robertson/Rose 8U-G-06 Kesterke
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 10U Girls U10-1 10U-G-03 Perez 10U-G-02 Hess Kevin Russell Jared Svetlev
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 5U Boys U6-1 5U-B-04 Koweduck 5U-B-02 Dill
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 5U Boys U6-2 5U-B-03 Dockham 5U-B-06 Williamson
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 5U Boys U6-3 5U-B-05 McBride 5U-B-01 Bolt
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 5U Girls U6-4 5U-G-04 Singhal 5U-G-02 Crow
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 5U Girls U6-5 5U-G-03 Lattak 5U-G-06 Zehm
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 5U Girls U6-6 5U-G-05 Wagner 5U-G-01 Brown
  05/21/2022 11:30 AM 8U Boys U8-4 8U-B-08 Ehrke 8U-B-12 Kline
  05/21/2022 12:00 PM 10U Boys U10-2 10U-B-07 Werner 10U-B-04 Czerniak-Manning Bob Cultice
  05/21/2022 12:00 PM 8U Girls U8-1 8U-G-02 Maxwell 8U-G-07 Robles
  05/21/2022 12:15 PM 8U Girls U8-3 8U-G-10 Tjader 8U-G-08 Haase
  05/21/2022 12:30 PM 8U Girls U8-2 8U-G-01 Schilling 8U-G-04 Kietzerow
  05/21/2022 1:00 PM 12U Coed Rocky Weed - 8 Lakeshore 4 12U-C-03 DaWalt
  05/21/2022 1:00 PM 8U Boys U8-4 8U-B-05 Triemstra 8U-B-07 Bernick
  05/21/2022 1:15 PM 10U Boys U10-2 10U-B-05 Tyburczy 10U-B-02 Lattak Bob Cultice
  05/21/2022 2:00 PM 12U Coed U12-2 12U-C-02 Freer Lakeshore 3 Kevin Russell
  05/21/2022 3:45 PM 12U Coed U12-1 12U-C-01 Werner Lakeshore 2 Kevin Russell
  05/21/2022 4:30 PM 14U Coed Dowagiac 14U Dowagiac 14U-C-01 Jaramillo
  05/23/2022 5:45 PM 10U Girls U10-1 10U-G-01 Durbin 10U-G-02 Hess
  05/23/2022 5:45 PM 6U Boys U6-1 6U-B-06 Storm 6U-B-02 Farmer
  05/23/2022 5:45 PM 6U Boys U6-2 6U-B-08 Triemstra/Volkerding 6U-B-04 Haase
  05/23/2022 5:45 PM 6U Boys U6-3 6U-B-01 Downey 6U-B-05 Siebenmark
  05/23/2022 5:45 PM 6U Boys U6-4 6U-B-03 Grothous 6U-B-07 Thompson
  05/23/2022 6:00 PM 10U Girls U10-2 10U-G-03 Perez 10U-G-04 Sysko Bob Cultice
  05/23/2022 7:00 PM 10U Girls U10-1 10U-G-05 Wright 10U-G-06 Vondran Bob Cultice
  05/24/2022 5:45 PM 8U Boys U8-3 8U-B-03 Lattak 8U-B-11 Pertijs
  05/24/2022 5:45 PM 8U Boys U8-1 8U-B-10 Guisbert 8U-B-12 Kline
  05/24/2022 6:00 PM 8U Boys U8-2 8U-B-01 Gerard 8U-B-08 Ehrke
  05/24/2022 6:00 PM 8U Boys U8-4 8U-B-02 Czerniak-Manning 8U-B-06 Cheevers/Kempf
  05/24/2022 6:30 PM 14U Coed Rocky Weed 9 Lakeshore 14U-C-01 Jaramillo
  05/24/2022 7:00 PM 8U Boys U8-3 8U-B-04 Gallegos 8U-B-05 Triemstra
  05/24/2022 7:00 PM 8U Boys U8-1 8U-B-07 Bernick 8U-B-09 Crow
  05/25/2022 5:45 PM 10U Boys U10-1 10U-B-06 Wentzel 10U-B-02 Lattak
  05/25/2022 5:45 PM 10U Boys U10-2 10U-B-01 Hettig 10U-B-05 Tyburczy
  05/25/2022 5:45 PM 6U Girls U6-1 6U-G-06 Haney 6U-G-02 Calderwood
  05/25/2022 5:45 PM 6U Girls U6-2 6U-G-08 Robinson 6U-G-04 Eisenman
  05/25/2022 5:45 PM 6U Girls U6-3 6U-G-01 Bernick 6U-G-05 Flores
  05/25/2022 5:45 PM 6U Girls U6-4 6U-G-03 Crow/Pawlowski 6U-G-07 Privett
  05/25/2022 7:00 PM 10U Boys U10-2 10U-B-03 Rood 10U-B-07 Werner
  05/25/2022 7:00 PM 10U Boys U10-1 10U-B-08 Chhabra 10U-B-04 Czerniak-Manning
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 5U Boys U6-1 5U-B-01 Bolt 5U-B-06 Williamson
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 5U Boys U6-2 5U-B-04 Koweduck 5U-B-05 McBride
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 5U Boys U6-3 5U-B-03 Dockham 5U-B-02 Dill
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 5U Girls U6-4 5U-G-01 Brown 5U-G-06 Zehm
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 5U Girls U6-5 5U-G-04 Singhal 5U-G-05 Wagner
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 5U Girls U6-6 5U-G-03 Lattak 5U-G-02 Crow
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 8U Girls U8-3 8U-G-04 Kietzerow 8U-G-05 Kitron
  05/26/2022 5:45 PM 8U Girls U8-1 8U-G-06 Kesterke 8U-G-10 Tjader
  05/26/2022 6:00 PM 8U Girls U8-2 8U-G-09 Strzyzykowski 8U-G-07 Robles
  05/26/2022 6:00 PM 8U Girls U8-4 8U-G-03 Robertson/Rose 8U-G-02 Maxwell
  05/26/2022 7:00 PM 8U Girls U8-1 8U-G-01 Schilling 8U-G-08 Haase

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 05/13/2022              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By