04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/17/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/18/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/18/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/18/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Knoll |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
6U-B-10 Eades |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
6U-B-02 Gano |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-06 Olson |
6U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-6 |
6U-G-01 Assell |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-7 |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
6U-G-04 Jones |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
6U-G-06 Haney |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
8U-B-01 Garces |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
8U-G-02 Rose |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
8U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-10 |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-9 |
5U-G-08 Owens |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-8 |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-7 |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-6 |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
5U-G-01 Mais |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:30 AM |
14U Coed |
Three Rivers |
Three Rivers U14 #1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:45 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
5U-B-04 Sager |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
5U-B-10 Neal |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-4 |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-5 |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
5U-B-13 Eades |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-05 Lower |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:30 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
SWM U12 |
Bob Cultice |
Jose Olivo |
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
Brian Kietzerow |
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
SWM |
SWM U12 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-1 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:30 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
8U-B-05 Roller |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
1:15 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
1:30 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
Brian Kietzerow |
Rodrigo Queiroz |
|
04/20/2024 |
3:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Middleville U16/19 |
Bob Cultice |
Brian Kietzerow |
Rodrigo Queiroz |
04/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Brian Kietzerow |
|
|
04/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-10 Eades |
6U-B-06 Olson |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
|
|
|
04/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-02 Gano |
6U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Home Scrimmage |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
8U-B-01 Garces |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
8U-B-04 Storm |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
8U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-10 |
6U-G-04 Jones |
6U-G-06 Haney |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-9 |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-01 Assell |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
|
|
|
04/24/2024 |
7:00 PM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-3 |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
Brian Kietzerow |
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-05 Lower |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
5U-B-10 Neal |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-4 |
5U-G-08 Owens |
5U-G-01 Mais |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-4 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
SWM U12 |
Jose Olivo |
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
SWM |
SWM U12 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
14U Coed |
Berrien Springs |
Berrien Springs Green |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-9 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-04 Sager |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-10 |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-5 |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
8U-G-02 Rose |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-1 |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-2 |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
04/25/2024 |
7:15 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
Jose Olivo |
Brian Kietzerow |
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/26/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
6U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
6U-B-02 Gano |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
6U-B-10 Eades |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
6U-B-06 Olson |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-6 |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
6U-G-06 Haney |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-7 |
6U-G-04 Jones |
6U-G-01 Assell |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
10U-G-05 Storm |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
8U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-10 |
5U-G-08 Owens |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-9 |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-8 |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-7 |
5U-G-01 Mais |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-6 |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
12U Coed |
Three Rivers |
Three Rivers #1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
12U Coed |
Dowagiac |
Dowagiac 12U |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Three Rivers U14 #2 |
Kevin Russell |
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:45 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
10U-G-01 Caine |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-4 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-05 Lower |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-5 |
5U-B-04 Sager |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
5U-B-10 Neal |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:30 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
12U-C-02 Hess |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
Marcellus |
Kevin Russell |
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-1 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:30 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
1:15 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
1:30 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
Three Rivers #4 |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
1:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Three Rivers U16/19 |
Kevin Russell |
|
|
04/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-06 Olson |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-03 Haase |
6U-B-10 Eades |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
10U-G-05 Storm |
|
|
|
04/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-02 Gano |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
6:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Home Scrimmage |
Jose Olivo |
|
|
04/30/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
Training Session |
|
|
|
04/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
8U-B-04 Storm |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-10 |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
6U-G-04 Jones |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-9 |
6U-G-06 Haney |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-01 Assell |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
05/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-04 Sager |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-3 |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
5U-G-08 Owens |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-05 Lower |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-4 |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-4 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
SWM U12 |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
SWM |
SWM U12 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
SWM #1 |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-9 |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-10 |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-5 |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-10 Neal |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-1 |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-2 |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
5U-G-01 Mais |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/02/2024 |
7:15 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/03/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
6U-B-02 Gano |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-03 Haase |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
6U-B-06 Olson |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
6U-B-10 Eades |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-6 |
6U-G-06 Haney |
6U-G-01 Assell |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-7 |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
6U-G-04 Jones |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
8U-B-04 Storm |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
8U-B-01 Garces |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
10U-G-01 Caine |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-10 |
5U-G-01 Mais |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-9 |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-8 |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-7 |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
5U-G-08 Owens |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-6 |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
12U Coed |
Mattawan |
Mattawan |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Dowagiac U14 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:45 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
10U-G-05 Storm |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-4 |
5U-B-04 Sager |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-5 |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-10 Neal |
5U-B-05 Lower |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:30 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
Mattawan |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-1 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
1:15 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
1:30 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
Three Rivers #3 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
1:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
Three Rivers #2 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
Kentwood |
Kentwood |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
10U-G-01 Caine |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-06 Olson |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-10 Eades |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-03 Haase |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
10U-G-05 Storm |
|
|
|
05/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-02 Gano |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
8U-B-05 Roller |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
6:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Home Scrimmage |
Jose Olivo |
|
|
05/07/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
8U-B-04 Storm |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
8U-B-01 Garces |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/07/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-10 |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
6U-G-01 Assell |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-9 |
6U-G-04 Jones |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-06 Haney |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-3 |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
12U-C-02 Hess |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-10 Neal |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-04 Sager |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-4 |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
5U-G-01 Mais |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-4 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
SWM U12 |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
SWM |
SWM U12 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Berrien Springs Gray |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-9 |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-10 |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-5 |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
5U-B-05 Lower |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-2 |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-1 |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
5U-G-08 Owens |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/09/2024 |
7:15 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/10/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
6U-B-06 Olson |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
6U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-10 Eades |
6U-B-02 Gano |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-6 |
6U-G-06 Haney |
6U-G-04 Jones |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-7 |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
6U-G-01 Assell |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
10U-G-01 Caine |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
8U-B-03 Haase |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
14U Coed |
Three Rivers |
Three Rivers U14 #2 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-10 |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-9 |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-8 |
5U-G-01 Mais |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-7 |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-6 |
5U-G-08 Owens |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:30 AM |
12U Coed |
Mattawan |
Mattawan |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:45 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 AM |
12U Coed |
Marcellus |
Marcellus |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-10 Neal |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-4 |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-5 |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
5U-B-13 Eades |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
5U-B-05 Lower |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
5U-B-04 Sager |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:30 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
Mattawan |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
12:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-1 |
8U-G-02 Rose |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
12:30 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
8U-B-04 Storm |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
1:15 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
1:30 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
Mattawan |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
3:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Hopkins U16/19 |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
6U-B-10 Eades |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-5 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-03 Haase |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
|
|
|
05/13/2024 |
7:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-06 Olson |
6U-B-02 Gano |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
6:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Home Scrimmage |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/14/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
8U-B-05 Roller |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-10 |
6U-G-06 Haney |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-5 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-9 |
6U-G-01 Assell |
6U-G-04 Jones |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
05/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
14U Coed |
U14-1 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-05 Lower |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-3 |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter |
12U-C-03 Smothers |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-4 |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
5U-G-08 Owens |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-4 |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
8U-G-02 Rose |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
SWM U12 |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
SWM |
SWM U12 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
14U Coed |
SWM |
SWM #2 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-10 |
5U-B-04 Sager |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-9 |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
5U-B-10 Neal |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-5 |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
5U-B-13 Eades |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-1 |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-2 |
5U-G-01 Mais |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/16/2024 |
7:15 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-02 Hess |
12U-C-04 Mancik |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-05 Braziel |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-02 Szatkowski |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-03 Bernick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-3 |
10U-B-01 Mejia |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-05 Storm |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-02 Jasheway |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-03 Kietzerow |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/17/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-3 |
10U-G-01 Caine |
Training Session |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
tbd |
South Haven |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-03 Haase |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-02 Gano |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-10 Eades |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
6U-B-06 Olson |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-6 |
6U-G-04 Jones |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-7 |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
6U-G-06 Haney |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
6U-G-01 Assell |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
8U-B-05 Roller |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
12U Coed |
South Haven |
South Haven |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-10 |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-9 |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
5U-G-08 Owens |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-8 |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-7 |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
5U Girls |
U6-6 |
5U-G-01 Mais |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:30 AM |
16_19U Coed |
Three Rivers |
Three Rivers U16/19 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:45 AM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:00 AM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
8U-G-02 Rose |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-10 Neal |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-05 Lower |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-4 |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-5 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-04 Sager |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:30 AM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-06 Adams/Robles/Cronk |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-1 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-04 Storm |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
1:15 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
3:30 PM |
14U Coed |
Dowagiac |
Dowagiac U14 |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-1 |
6U-B-05 Myrick |
6U-B-09 Vandervelde |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-2 |
6U-B-10 Eades |
6U-B-08 Johnson |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-2 |
Championship Game |
Championship Game |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-4 |
6U-B-03 Haase |
6U-B-06 Olson |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-5 |
6U-B-01 Ruiz |
6U-B-04 Hooper, D. |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Girls |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
6U Boys |
U6-3 |
6U-B-02 Gano |
6U-B-07 Kohs |
|
|
|
05/21/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-05 Roller |
8U-B-09 Rineer |
|
|
|
05/21/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-2 |
8U-B-10 Kitron |
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug |
|
|
|
05/21/2024 |
6:00 PM |
16_19U Coed |
U14-1 |
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo |
Home Scrimmage |
|
|
|
05/21/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-3 |
8U-B-02 Smothers |
8U-B-07 Glassman |
|
|
|
05/21/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-4 |
8U-B-01 Garces |
8U-B-04 Storm |
|
|
|
05/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Boys |
U8-1 |
8U-B-03 Haase |
8U-B-06 Eckert |
|
|
|
05/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/22/2024 |
5:45 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-10 |
6U-G-01 Assell |
6U-G-06 Haney |
|
|
|
05/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-2 |
Championship Game |
Championship Game |
|
|
|
05/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-9 |
6U-G-04 Jones |
6U-G-05 Laukus |
|
|
|
05/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
6U Girls |
U6-8 |
6U-G-03 Morgan |
6U-G-02 Bishop |
|
|
|
05/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
10U Boys |
U10-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-1 |
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger |
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-2 |
5U-B-16 Bienz |
5U-B-06 Thiesse |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-3 |
5U-G-05 Bernick |
5U-G-09 Mollison |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-2 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-6 |
5U-B-01 Hooper, D. |
5U-B-03 Semerciyan |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-7 |
5U-B-10 Neal |
5U-B-07 Dobberstein |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-8 |
5U-B-13 Eades |
5U-B-11 Hooper, N. |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-4 |
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell |
5U-G-06 LaFond |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
5:45 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-4 |
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak |
8U-G-06 Vargas |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
tbd |
tbd |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-9 |
5U-B-14 Proshwitz |
5U-B-05 Lower |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-10 |
5U-B-08 Kowalski |
5U-B-09 Giancaspro |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-5 |
5U-G-01 Mais |
5U-G-04 Ebner |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-3 |
8U-G-04 Olszewski |
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Boys |
U6-3 |
5U-B-12 Marshall |
5U-B-04 Sager |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-2 |
5U-G-10 Paquette |
5U-G-08 Owens |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
5U Girls |
U6-1 |
5U-G-02 Kitron |
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
8U Girls |
U8-2 |
8U-G-03 Bernick |
8U-G-02 Rose |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
7:15 PM |
12U Coed |
U12-1 |
U12 Championship Game |
U12 Championship Game |
|
|
|
05/23/2024 |
7:15 PM |
14U Coed |
Berrien Springs |
Berrien Springs Black |
14U-C-01 Dawalt |
|
|
|