St. Joseph AYSO Region-574 Schedules
Home
Schedule
Standings
By Division/Pool
Match Results
Referee
Referee Login
Announcements
Documents
Features
Contact Us
Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by
Dates:
Today >:
04/15/2024
04/16/2024
04/17/2024
04/18/2024
04/20/2024
04/22/2024
04/23/2024
04/24/2024
04/25/2024
04/26/2024
04/27/2024
04/29/2024
04/30/2024
05/01/2024
05/02/2024
05/03/2024
05/04/2024
05/06/2024
05/07/2024
05/08/2024
05/09/2024
05/10/2024
05/11/2024
05/13/2024
05/14/2024
05/15/2024
05/16/2024
05/17/2024
05/18/2024
05/20/2024
05/21/2024
05/22/2024
05/23/2024
Division:
All:
10U Boys
10U Girls
12U Coed
14U Coed
16_19U Coed
5U Boys
5U Girls
6U Boys
6U Girls
8U Boys
8U Girls
Venue:
All:
St Josephs
Field:
All:
Berrien Springs
Dowagiac
Kentwood
Marcellus
Mattawan
South Haven
SWM
Three Rivers
U10-1
U10-2
U10-3
U12-1
U12-2
U14-1
U6-1
U6-10
U6-2
U6-3
U6-4
U6-5
U6-6
U6-7
U6-8
U6-9
U8-1
U8-2
U8-3
U8-4
U8-5
Season:
All:
Spring 2024
Available Records:
479
Click on individual team for single team schedule
Date
Time
Division
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Asst Ref-1
Asst Ref-2
04/25/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
04/25/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
04/25/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-4
5U-G-08 Owens
5U-G-01 Mais
04/25/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-3
5U-G-05 Bernick
5U-G-04 Ebner
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-05 Braziel
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-02 Hess
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
Brian Kietzerow
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-05 Lower
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-06 Thiesse
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-12 Marshall
5U-B-10 Neal
04/25/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-4
8U-G-04 Olszewski
8U-G-06 Vargas
04/25/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-04 Mancik
SWM U12
Jose Olivo
04/25/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
SWM
SWM U12
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
04/25/2024
6:00 PM
14U Coed
Berrien Springs
Berrien Springs Green
14U-C-01 Dawalt
04/25/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-9
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-04 Sager
04/25/2024
6:00 PM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-02 Kitron
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
04/25/2024
6:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
8U-G-02 Rose
04/25/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-4
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
5U-B-08 Kowalski
04/25/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
5U-B-16 Bienz
04/25/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-1
5U-G-10 Paquette
5U-G-06 LaFond
04/25/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-2
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
5U-G-09 Mollison
04/25/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
04/25/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
04/25/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
04/25/2024
7:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
8U-G-03 Bernick
04/25/2024
7:15 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
12U-C-03 Smothers
Jose Olivo
Brian Kietzerow
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
04/26/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-08 Johnson
6U-B-03 Haase
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-05 Myrick
6U-B-02 Gano
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-01 Ruiz
6U-B-10 Eades
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-07 Kohs
6U-B-06 Olson
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-6
6U-G-02 Bishop
6U-G-06 Haney
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-7
6U-G-04 Jones
6U-G-01 Assell
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-03 Morgan
6U-G-05 Laukus
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-01 Garces
8U-B-10 Kitron
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-05 Roller
8U-B-02 Smothers
04/27/2024
9:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-04 Olszewski
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
04/27/2024
9:15 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
10U-G-05 Storm
04/27/2024
10:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
8U-B-03 Haase
04/27/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-08 Owens
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
04/27/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-9
5U-G-05 Bernick
5U-G-02 Kitron
04/27/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-8
5U-G-04 Ebner
5U-G-09 Mollison
04/27/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-7
5U-G-01 Mais
5U-G-10 Paquette
04/27/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-6
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
5U-G-06 LaFond
04/27/2024
10:30 AM
12U Coed
Three Rivers
Three Rivers #1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
04/27/2024
10:30 AM
12U Coed
Dowagiac
Dowagiac 12U
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
04/27/2024
10:30 AM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Three Rivers U14 #2
Kevin Russell
04/27/2024
10:45 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
10U-G-01 Caine
04/27/2024
11:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-02 Rose
8U-G-06 Vargas
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
10U-B-01 Mejia
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-16 Bienz
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-06 Thiesse
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-4
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-05 Lower
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-5
5U-B-04 Sager
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
5U-B-08 Kowalski
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-12 Marshall
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
5U-B-10 Neal
04/27/2024
11:30 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-07 Glassman
8U-B-06 Eckert
04/27/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
12U-C-02 Hess
Brian Kietzerow
04/27/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-04 Mancik
Marcellus
Kevin Russell
04/27/2024
12:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-1
8U-G-03 Bernick
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
04/27/2024
12:30 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-04 Storm
8U-B-09 Rineer
04/27/2024
1:15 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
10U-B-03 Bernick
10U-B-05 Braziel
04/27/2024
1:30 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-03 Smothers
Three Rivers #4
04/27/2024
1:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-02 Jasheway
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
04/27/2024
3:00 PM
16_19U Coed
U14-1
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
Three Rivers U16/19
Kevin Russell
Brian Kietzerow
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
10U-B-03 Bernick
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-02 Jasheway
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-07 Kohs
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-06 Olson
6U-B-01 Ruiz
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-04 Olszewski
Training Session
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
Training Session
04/29/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-06 Vargas
Training Session
04/29/2024
6:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
04/29/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-05 Myrick
6U-B-08 Johnson
04/29/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-03 Haase
6U-B-10 Eades
04/29/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
04/29/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
04/29/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
04/29/2024
7:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-01 Caine
10U-G-05 Storm
04/29/2024
7:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-02 Gano
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
04/30/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
04/30/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
04/30/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
04/30/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-01 Garces
8U-B-02 Smothers
04/30/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-05 Roller
8U-B-06 Eckert
04/30/2024
6:00 PM
16_19U Coed
U14-1
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
Home Scrimmage
Jose Olivo
04/30/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-07 Glassman
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
04/30/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-09 Rineer
8U-B-10 Kitron
04/30/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-04 Mancik
Training Session
04/30/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
Training Session
04/30/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
Training Session
04/30/2024
7:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-03 Haase
8U-B-04 Storm
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-01 Mejia
10U-B-05 Braziel
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
6U Girls
U6-7
6U-G-02 Bishop
6U-G-04 Jones
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-09 Rineer
Training Session
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
Training Session
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-07 Glassman
Training Session
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-06 Eckert
Training Session
05/01/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-10 Kitron
Training Session
05/01/2024
6:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
10U-B-03 Bernick
05/01/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-9
6U-G-06 Haney
6U-G-03 Morgan
05/01/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-01 Assell
6U-G-05 Laukus
05/01/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
05/01/2024
7:00 PM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Training Session
05/02/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-16 Bienz
05/02/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-04 Sager
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
05/02/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-4
5U-G-02 Kitron
5U-G-09 Mollison
05/02/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-3
5U-G-05 Bernick
5U-G-08 Owens
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
12U-C-04 Mancik
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
5U-B-08 Kowalski
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-05 Lower
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
05/02/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-4
8U-G-02 Rose
8U-G-04 Olszewski
05/02/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-02 Hess
SWM U12
05/02/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
SWM
SWM U12
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
05/02/2024
6:00 PM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
SWM #1
05/02/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-9
5U-B-06 Thiesse
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
05/02/2024
6:00 PM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
5U-G-10 Paquette
05/02/2024
6:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
05/02/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-4
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
5U-B-12 Marshall
05/02/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-10 Neal
05/02/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-1
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
5U-G-04 Ebner
05/02/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-2
5U-G-06 LaFond
5U-G-01 Mais
05/02/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
05/02/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
05/02/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
05/02/2024
7:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-06 Vargas
8U-G-03 Bernick
05/02/2024
7:15 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
12U-C-03 Smothers
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
05/03/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
10U-B-01 Mejia
Bob Cultice
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-01 Ruiz
6U-B-02 Gano
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-03 Haase
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-05 Myrick
6U-B-06 Olson
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-07 Kohs
6U-B-08 Johnson
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
6U-B-10 Eades
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-6
6U-G-06 Haney
6U-G-01 Assell
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-7
6U-G-05 Laukus
6U-G-04 Jones
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-02 Bishop
6U-G-03 Morgan
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-07 Glassman
8U-B-04 Storm
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-06 Eckert
8U-B-01 Garces
05/04/2024
9:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-06 Vargas
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
05/04/2024
9:15 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
10U-G-01 Caine
05/04/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-01 Mais
5U-G-02 Kitron
05/04/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-9
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
5U-G-04 Ebner
05/04/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-8
5U-G-05 Bernick
5U-G-06 LaFond
05/04/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-7
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
5U-G-08 Owens
05/04/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-6
5U-G-09 Mollison
5U-G-10 Paquette
05/04/2024
10:30 AM
12U Coed
Mattawan
Mattawan
12U-C-03 Smothers
05/04/2024
10:30 AM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Dowagiac U14
05/04/2024
10:45 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-02 Jasheway
10U-G-05 Storm
05/04/2024
11:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
8U-G-04 Olszewski
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-05 Braziel
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
5U-B-08 Kowalski
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
5U-B-12 Marshall
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-4
5U-B-04 Sager
5U-B-16 Bienz
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-5
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
5U-B-06 Thiesse
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-10 Neal
5U-B-05 Lower
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
05/04/2024
11:30 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-03 Haase
8U-B-10 Kitron
05/04/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
Mattawan
05/04/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-04 Mancik
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
05/04/2024
12:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-1
8U-G-02 Rose
8U-G-03 Bernick
05/04/2024
12:30 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-05 Roller
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
05/04/2024
12:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-02 Smothers
8U-B-09 Rineer
05/04/2024
1:15 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
10U-B-03 Bernick
05/04/2024
1:30 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
Three Rivers #3
05/04/2024
1:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
05/04/2024
3:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-02 Hess
Three Rivers #2
Bob Cultice
05/04/2024
4:00 PM
16_19U Coed
Kentwood
Kentwood
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
05/06/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-02 Jasheway
10U-G-01 Caine
05/06/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-06 Olson
6U-B-08 Johnson
05/06/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-10 Eades
6U-B-05 Myrick
05/06/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
Training Session
05/06/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-02 Rose
Training Session
05/06/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-03 Bernick
Training Session
05/06/2024
6:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
05/06/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
6U-B-01 Ruiz
05/06/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-03 Haase
6U-B-07 Kohs
05/06/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
05/06/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
05/06/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
05/06/2024
7:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
10U-G-05 Storm
05/06/2024
7:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-02 Gano
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
05/07/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
05/07/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
05/07/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
05/07/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-06 Eckert
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
05/07/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-10 Kitron
8U-B-05 Roller
05/07/2024
6:00 PM
16_19U Coed
U14-1
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
Home Scrimmage
Jose Olivo
05/07/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-02 Smothers
8U-B-04 Storm
05/07/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-09 Rineer
8U-B-01 Garces
05/07/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-03 Smothers
Training Session
05/07/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-02 Hess
Training Session
05/07/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
Training Session
05/07/2024
7:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-03 Haase
8U-B-07 Glassman
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
10U-B-01 Mejia
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
6U Girls
U6-7
6U-G-02 Bishop
6U-G-01 Assell
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-01 Garces
Training Session
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-02 Smothers
Training Session
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-03 Haase
Training Session
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-04 Storm
Training Session
05/08/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-05 Roller
Training Session
05/08/2024
6:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
10U-B-05 Braziel
05/08/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-9
6U-G-04 Jones
6U-G-03 Morgan
05/08/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-06 Haney
6U-G-05 Laukus
05/08/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
10U-B-03 Bernick
05/08/2024
7:00 PM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Training Session
05/09/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
05/09/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
5U-B-08 Kowalski
05/09/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-3
5U-G-10 Paquette
5U-G-05 Bernick
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-03 Smothers
12U-C-02 Hess
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-10 Neal
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-04 Sager
5U-B-06 Thiesse
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
5U Girls
U6-4
5U-G-09 Mollison
5U-G-01 Mais
05/09/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-4
8U-G-02 Rose
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
SWM U12
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
SWM
SWM U12
12U-C-04 Mancik
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Berrien Springs Gray
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-9
5U-B-12 Marshall
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-10
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
5U-B-16 Bienz
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-02 Kitron
5U-G-04 Ebner
05/09/2024
6:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-06 Vargas
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
05/09/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
5U-B-05 Lower
05/09/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-2
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
05/09/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-1
5U-G-06 LaFond
5U-G-08 Owens
05/09/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
05/09/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
05/09/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
05/09/2024
7:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-04 Olszewski
8U-G-03 Bernick
05/09/2024
7:15 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
05/10/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
10U-B-05 Braziel
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-05 Myrick
6U-B-07 Kohs
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
6U-B-06 Olson
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-01 Ruiz
6U-B-03 Haase
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-10 Eades
6U-B-02 Gano
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-08 Johnson
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-6
6U-G-06 Haney
6U-G-04 Jones
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-7
6U-G-02 Bishop
6U-G-05 Laukus
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-03 Morgan
6U-G-01 Assell
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-05 Roller
8U-B-07 Glassman
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-10 Kitron
8U-B-02 Smothers
05/11/2024
9:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-03 Bernick
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
05/11/2024
9:15 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
10U-G-01 Caine
05/11/2024
10:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-01 Garces
8U-B-03 Haase
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-02 Jasheway
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
14U Coed
Three Rivers
Three Rivers U14 #2
14U-C-01 Dawalt
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-10
5U-G-05 Bernick
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-9
5U-G-09 Mollison
5U-G-06 LaFond
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-8
5U-G-01 Mais
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-7
5U-G-10 Paquette
5U-G-02 Kitron
05/11/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-6
5U-G-08 Owens
5U-G-04 Ebner
05/11/2024
10:30 AM
12U Coed
Mattawan
Mattawan
12U-C-04 Mancik
05/11/2024
10:45 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-05 Storm
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
05/11/2024
11:00 AM
12U Coed
Marcellus
Marcellus
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
05/11/2024
11:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-06 Vargas
8U-G-04 Olszewski
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-06 Thiesse
5U-B-08 Kowalski
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-10 Neal
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-4
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-5
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
5U-B-13 Eades
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
5U-B-12 Marshall
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-16 Bienz
5U-B-05 Lower
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
5U-B-04 Sager
05/11/2024
11:30 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-09 Rineer
8U-B-06 Eckert
05/11/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-03 Smothers
Mattawan
05/11/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-02 Hess
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
05/11/2024
12:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-1
8U-G-02 Rose
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
05/11/2024
12:30 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
8U-B-04 Storm
05/11/2024
1:15 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
10U-B-03 Bernick
10U-B-01 Mejia
05/11/2024
1:30 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
Mattawan
05/11/2024
3:00 PM
16_19U Coed
U14-1
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
Hopkins U16/19
05/13/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
10U-G-02 Jasheway
05/13/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
6U-B-10 Eades
05/13/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-01 Ruiz
6U-B-07 Kohs
05/13/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-04 Olszewski
Training Session
05/13/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
Training Session
05/13/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-5
8U-G-06 Vargas
Training Session
05/13/2024
6:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-2
10U-G-01 Caine
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
05/13/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
6U-B-08 Johnson
05/13/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-03 Haase
6U-B-05 Myrick
05/13/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
05/13/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
05/13/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
05/13/2024
7:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
10U-G-05 Storm
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
05/13/2024
7:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-06 Olson
6U-B-02 Gano
05/14/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
05/14/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
05/14/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
05/14/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-04 Storm
8U-B-10 Kitron
05/14/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-01 Garces
8U-B-07 Glassman
05/14/2024
6:00 PM
16_19U Coed
U14-1
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
Home Scrimmage
05/14/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-09 Rineer
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
05/14/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-06 Eckert
8U-B-02 Smothers
05/14/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-04 Mancik
Training Session
05/14/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
Training Session
05/14/2024
7:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
Training Session
05/14/2024
7:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-03 Haase
8U-B-05 Roller
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
6U Girls
U6-10
6U-G-06 Haney
6U-G-02 Bishop
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-09 Rineer
Training Session
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
Training Session
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-07 Glassman
Training Session
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-06 Eckert
Training Session
05/15/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-5
8U-B-10 Kitron
Training Session
05/15/2024
6:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
10U-B-05 Braziel
10U-B-03 Bernick
05/15/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-9
6U-G-01 Assell
6U-G-04 Jones
05/15/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-05 Laukus
6U-G-03 Morgan
05/15/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
10U-B-01 Mejia
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
05/15/2024
7:00 PM
14U Coed
U14-1
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Training Session
05/16/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-05 Lower
5U-B-12 Marshall
05/16/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
05/16/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-3
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
5U-G-05 Bernick
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-05 Pollyea/Tenter
12U-C-03 Smothers
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-08 Kowalski
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
5U-B-16 Bienz
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
5U Girls
U6-4
5U-G-09 Mollison
5U-G-08 Owens
05/16/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-4
8U-G-06 Vargas
8U-G-02 Rose
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
SWM U12
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
SWM
SWM U12
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
14U Coed
SWM
SWM #2
14U-C-01 Dawalt
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-9
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
5U-B-10 Neal
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-10
5U-B-04 Sager
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-06 LaFond
5U-G-02 Kitron
05/16/2024
6:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
8U-G-04 Olszewski
05/16/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-06 Thiesse
5U-B-13 Eades
05/16/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-1
5U-G-04 Ebner
5U-G-10 Paquette
05/16/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-2
5U-G-01 Mais
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
05/16/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
05/16/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
05/16/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
05/16/2024
7:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
8U-G-03 Bernick
05/16/2024
7:15 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-02 Hess
12U-C-04 Mancik
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-03 Bernick
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-04 Fitzpatrick
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-01 Mejia
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-05 Braziel
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-02 Szatkowski
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-3
10U-B-06 Tuwaiq
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-02 Jasheway
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-03 Kietzerow
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-01 Caine
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-05 Storm
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-04 Morgan/Smothers
Training Session
05/17/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-3
10U-G-06 Tibone/Robles
Training Session
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
12U Coed
U12-2
tbd
South Haven
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-03 Haase
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-02 Gano
6U-B-08 Johnson
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-10 Eades
6U-B-07 Kohs
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
6U-B-06 Olson
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-01 Ruiz
6U-B-05 Myrick
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-6
6U-G-04 Jones
6U-G-02 Bishop
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-7
6U-G-03 Morgan
6U-G-06 Haney
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-05 Laukus
6U-G-01 Assell
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-02 Smothers
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-01 Garces
8U-B-05 Roller
05/18/2024
9:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
05/18/2024
9:15 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
tbd
tbd
05/18/2024
10:00 AM
12U Coed
South Haven
South Haven
tbd
05/18/2024
10:00 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-03 Haase
8U-B-09 Rineer
05/18/2024
10:15 AM
10U Girls
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/18/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-10
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
5U-G-09 Mollison
05/18/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-9
5U-G-02 Kitron
5U-G-08 Owens
05/18/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-8
5U-G-10 Paquette
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
05/18/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-7
5U-G-04 Ebner
5U-G-06 LaFond
05/18/2024
10:15 AM
5U Girls
U6-6
5U-G-01 Mais
5U-G-05 Bernick
05/18/2024
10:30 AM
16_19U Coed
Three Rivers
Three Rivers U16/19
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
05/18/2024
10:45 AM
10U Girls
U10-2
tbd
tbd
05/18/2024
11:00 AM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-04 Olszewski
8U-G-02 Rose
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
10U Boys
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-10 Neal
5U-B-16 Bienz
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-05 Lower
5U-B-08 Kowalski
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-4
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-5
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-12 Marshall
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-04 Sager
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-06 Thiesse
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
05/18/2024
11:30 AM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-10 Kitron
8U-B-07 Glassman
05/18/2024
12:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-06 Robles/Cronk
tbd
05/18/2024
12:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-1
8U-G-03 Bernick
8U-G-06 Vargas
05/18/2024
12:30 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-04 Storm
8U-B-06 Eckert
05/18/2024
1:15 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
tbd
tbd
05/18/2024
2:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
12U-C-01 Lattak/Sysko
tbd
05/18/2024
3:30 PM
14U Coed
Dowagiac
Dowagiac U14
14U-C-01 Dawalt
05/20/2024
5:45 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/20/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-1
6U-B-05 Myrick
6U-B-09 Vandervelde
05/20/2024
5:45 PM
6U Boys
U6-2
6U-B-10 Eades
6U-B-08 Johnson
05/20/2024
6:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-2
Championship Game
Championship Game
05/20/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-4
6U-B-03 Haase
6U-B-06 Olson
05/20/2024
6:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-5
6U-B-01 Ruiz
6U-B-04 Hooper, D.
05/20/2024
7:00 PM
10U Girls
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/20/2024
7:00 PM
6U Boys
U6-3
6U-B-02 Gano
6U-B-07 Kohs
05/21/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-05 Roller
8U-B-09 Rineer
05/21/2024
5:45 PM
8U Boys
U8-2
8U-B-10 Kitron
8U-B-08 Ramos Klug
05/21/2024
6:00 PM
16_19U Coed
U14-1
16/19U-C-01 Jaramillo
Home Scrimmage
05/21/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-3
8U-B-02 Smothers
8U-B-07 Glassman
05/21/2024
6:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-4
8U-B-01 Garces
8U-B-04 Storm
05/21/2024
7:00 PM
8U Boys
U8-1
8U-B-03 Haase
8U-B-06 Eckert
05/22/2024
5:45 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/22/2024
5:45 PM
6U Girls
U6-10
6U-G-01 Assell
6U-G-06 Haney
05/22/2024
6:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-2
Championship Game
Championship Game
05/22/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-9
6U-G-04 Jones
6U-G-05 Laukus
05/22/2024
6:00 PM
6U Girls
U6-8
6U-G-03 Morgan
6U-G-02 Bishop
05/22/2024
7:00 PM
10U Boys
U10-1
tbd
tbd
05/23/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-1
5U-B-15 Ridenour/Renbarger
5U-B-02 Knuth/Brohman
05/23/2024
5:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-2
5U-B-16 Bienz
5U-B-06 Thiesse
05/23/2024
5:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-3
5U-G-05 Bernick
5U-G-09 Mollison
05/23/2024
5:45 PM
12U Coed
U12-2
tbd
tbd
05/23/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-6
5U-B-01 Hooper, D.
5U-B-03 Semerciyan
05/23/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-7
5U-B-10 Neal
5U-B-07 Dobberstein
05/23/2024
5:45 PM
5U Boys
U6-8
5U-B-13 Eades
5U-B-11 Hooper, N.
05/23/2024
5:45 PM
5U Girls
U6-4
5U-G-03 Pawlowski/Assell
5U-G-06 LaFond
05/23/2024
5:45 PM
8U Girls
U8-4
8U-G-01 Fitzpatrick/Lattak
8U-G-06 Vargas
05/23/2024
6:00 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
tbd
tbd
05/23/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-9
5U-B-14 Proshwitz
5U-B-05 Lower
05/23/2024
6:00 PM
5U Boys
U6-10
5U-B-08 Kowalski
5U-B-09 Giancaspro
05/23/2024
6:00 PM
5U Girls
U6-5
5U-G-01 Mais
5U-G-04 Ebner
05/23/2024
6:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-3
8U-G-04 Olszewski
8U-G-05 Conrad/Morrissey
05/23/2024
6:30 PM
5U Boys
U6-3
5U-B-12 Marshall
5U-B-04 Sager
05/23/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-2
5U-G-10 Paquette
5U-G-08 Owens
05/23/2024
6:30 PM
5U Girls
U6-1
5U-G-02 Kitron
5U-G-07 Knuth/Knuth
05/23/2024
7:00 PM
8U Girls
U8-2
8U-G-03 Bernick
8U-G-02 Rose
05/23/2024
7:15 PM
12U Coed
U12-1
U12 Championship Game
U12 Championship Game
05/23/2024
7:15 PM
14U Coed
Berrien Springs
Berrien Springs Black
14U-C-01 Dawalt
Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.
Last Schedule Changes: 04/24/2024 Last Functionality Updates: 10/19/2023
•
Legal Stuff
•
Admin Login
•
Developed By